Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
08:00
lör
08:00    
Camp endorfin skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
25
08:00
sön
08:00    
Camp endorfin Skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
Lerums Arena
 
- Finnkampen  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
09:30
sön
09:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum Tigers - FBC Lerum Panthers  -      
 
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Lindome IBK P10 Lila  -      
 
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Partille IBS P10 blå  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P10 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
 
17
23:00
sön
23:00    
Övrig plats
 
- FBC Lerum P10  -      
 
23
15:40
lör
15:40    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Hindås IBK P09/10  -      
 
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK P-10 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
08
08:30
sön
08:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Kärra IBK P10 Röd  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum Herrar DIV1 - Floda IBK  -      
 
15
08:30
sön
08:30    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF P10 Röd - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
11
09:20
lör
09:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF P10 Blå - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart  -      
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK P10 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers16  -  2  
18
15:10
lör
15:10    
Hindås Idrottshall
Hindås IBK P09/10 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart  -      
 
26
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Stenungsunds IBK P10 Blå  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
15:10
lör
15:10    
Hindås Idrottshall
Hindås IBK P10/11 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
 
23
08:15
sön
08:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Mölndals IBF P10 Röd  -      
23
10:15
sön
10:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart - Orust IBK P10-11  -      
 
29
10:00
lör
10:00    
Katrinebergshallen
Mölndals IBF P10 Röd - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P10 M - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart  -      
 
07
13:40
lör
13:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P10 vit/röd  -      
07
16:00
lör
16:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Mölndals IBF P10 Röd  -      
 
15
14:45
sön
14:45    
Häggvallsskolan
Myggenäs IBK P-10 - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart  -      
 
21
15:20
lör
15:20    
Salming Arena
Lindås Rasta IBK P10 Blå - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P10 Svart - FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart  -      
 
29
08:30
sön
08:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers Svart - IBK Bergum P10/11  -      
29
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Lindome IBK P10 Lila  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
08:00
sön
08:00    
Övrig plats
Mölndalscupen - FBC Lerum  -