Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
AUGUSTI 2018
 
25
08:00
lör
08:00    
Övrig plats
 
- Camp endorfin  -      
26
08:00
sön
08:00    
Övrig plats
 
- Camp Endorfin  -      
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
24
18:30
mån
18:30    
Bergumskolan
Bergum - FBC Lerum  -      
30
16:00
sön
16:00    
Estrad Alingsås
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
OKTOBER 2018
 
06
12:20
lör
12:20    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Herrestads AIF P06 Blå5  -  6  
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Rådahallen
Melleruds IBK P04-05-06 - FBC Lerum P05 Röd9  -  5  
 
13
14:45
lör
14:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Dingle AIK P0513  -  5  
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P06 - FBC Lerum P05 Svart1  -  5  
 
20
15:15
lör
15:15    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - IK Zenith P05 Vit3  -  7  
21
14:50
sön
14:50    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P05 Grön - FBC Lerum P05 Röd3  -  3  
 
27
14:30
lör
14:30    
Kyrkenorumsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK P05 Gbg - FBC Lerum P05 Röd1  -  1  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vallhamra Sportcenter
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05 Svart2  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
12:20
lör
12:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Landvetter IBK P05 24  -  3  
11
15:25
sön
15:25    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Kastelle Svart - FBC Lerum P05 Svart3  -  3  
 
14
20:00
ons
20:00    
Estrad Alingsås
 
- allsvenskan   -      
17
11:25
lör
11:25    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P05 Grön - FBC Lerum P05 Röd8  -  5  
18
15:55
sön
15:55    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Myggenäs IBK P05 23  -  3  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
10:15
lör
10:15    
Stenungsund Arena
Stenungsunds IBK P06 Gbg - FBC Lerum P05 Svart3  -  3  
02
12:45
sön
12:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - IBK Bergum P054  -  4  
 
08
15:55
lör
15:55    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Lindås Rasta IBK P06 Svart0  -  3  
09
14:30
sön
14:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Utbynäs SK P042  -  4  
 
12
18:15
ons
18:15    
Torpahallen
IBK Göteborg P05 Vit - FBC Lerum P05 Röd4  -  4  
15
12:20
lör
12:20    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF P05 Vit - FBC Lerum P05 Svart5  -  6  
JANUARI 2019
 
03
11:30
tor
11:30    
Gothia cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
04
08:00
fre
08:00    
Gothia cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Gothia cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
 
13
13:15
sön
13:15    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Stenungsunds IBK P058  -  6  
 
19
13:20
lör
13:20    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Öckerö IBK P057  -  1  
20
17:15
sön
17:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Eken IBK P053  -  4  
 
26
19:30
lör
19:30    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P05 Svart - FBC Lerum P05 Röd4  -  7  
27
14:30
sön
14:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Mölndals IBF P05 Vit1  -  14
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Torshallen
IK Zenith P05 Vit - FBC Lerum P05 Svart4  -  3  
03
13:05
sön
13:05    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Myggenäs IBK P05 210  -  1  
 
10
15:15
sön
15:15    
Rydsbergshallen
 
- FBC Lerum sargvakter  -      
 
22
18:30
fre
18:30    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK P05 - FBC Lerum P05 Svart3  -  5  
24
11:40
sön
11:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Mölndals IBF P040  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
02
15:45
lör
15:45    
Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK P05 - FBC Lerum P05 Svart4  -  5  
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF P05 Vit - FBC Lerum P05 Svart12  -  1  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Kärra IBK P05 Röd4  -  8  
 
15
19:45
fre
19:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - Stenungsunds IBK P05 Gbg0  -  8  
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum P05 - FBC Lerum P05 Röd5  -  1  
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Svart - IK Zenith P05 Vit2  -  3  
 
22
16:00
fre
16:00    
Fair play cup Jönköping
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
 
29
18:30
fre
18:30    
Almåshallen B
Lindome IBK P05 Grön - FBC Lerum P05 Röd6  -  4  
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - Lindås Rasta IBK P05 Vit6  -  7  
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 Röd - IBF Backadalen P05 Blå4  -  8  
APRIL 2019
 
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P04/05 - FBC Lerum P05 Röd7  -  2  
07
12:30
sön
12:30    
Stenungsund Arena
Stenungsunds IBK P05 Gbg - FBC Lerum P05 Svart1  -  2  
MAJ 2019
 
30
15:00
tor
15:00    
Övrig plats
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
31
10:00
fre
10:00    
Göteborg Cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Göteborg Cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -