Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JUNI 2019
 
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Göteborg Cup
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
24
08:00
lör
08:00    
Camp Endorfin Skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
25
08:00
sön
08:00    
Camp endorfin Skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
12
17:30
tor
17:30    
Rydsbergshallen
 
FBC Lerum - IBK Bergum  -      
 
28
16:45
lör
16:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Backadalen  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - ik zenith  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
18:15
lör
18:15    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P04 Vit - FBC Lerum P054  -  1  
06
16:45
sön
16:45    
Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Kärra IBK P06 Röd2  -  9  
 
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  8  
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P04/05 - FBC Lerum P0513  -  1  
 
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P06 Vit5  -  5  
20
16:45
sön
16:45    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum P05 - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd0  -  4  
 
27
12:20
sön
12:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK P05 Blå - FBC Lerum P0512  -  2  
 
09
15:10
lör
15:10    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/062  -  9  
10
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum P05 - Lindås Rasta IBK P05 Vit/Svart2  -  3  
 
13
19:00
ons
19:00    
Öjersjö Idrottshall
Partille IBS P05 2 - FBC Lerum P0511  -  4  
 
23
17:45
lör
17:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - Stenungsunds IBK P05 11  -  2  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - IBK Göteborg P06 Vit7  -  3  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
17:35
sön
17:35    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  1  
 
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Eken IBK P063  -  3  
08
12:50
sön
12:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - Lindome IBK P05 Grön6  -  5  
 
14
14:20
lör
14:20    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF P04 - FBC Lerum P054  -  1  
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ekenskolan
Mölndals IBF P06 - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  3  
JANUARI 2020
 
03
12:00
fre
12:00    
Lexby idrottshall
 
- Gothia Cup  -      
04
08:00
lör
08:00    
Partille Arena + Partillebohallen
 
- Gothia Cup  -      
05
12:00
sön
12:00    
Gothia Arena Valhalla
 
- Gothia Cup  -      
 
11
18:40
lör
18:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Stenungsunds IBK P06 Gbg2  -  2  
12
14:15
sön
14:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - Dingle AIK P054  -  2  
 
18
18:10
lör
18:10    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/063  -  5  
19
17:40
sön
17:40    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P05 - FBC Lerum P056  -  2  
 
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
Spekerödsskolan
Stenungsunds IBK P05 2 - FBC Lerum P053  -  6  
25
16:00
lör
16:00    
Lerums Arena
SARGVAKTER Herrar FBC Lerum - Arvika IBF  -      
26
15:10
sön
15:10    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - IK Zenith P06 Vit3  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Bottnahallen
Grundsunds IF P04/06 - FBC Lerum P05/060  -  7  
02
16:15
sön
16:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Vit6  -  1  
 
22
11:00
lör
11:00    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/063  -  5  
23
13:10
sön
13:10    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P05 - FBC Lerum P052  -  3  
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Lerums Arena
SARGVAKTER Herrar FBC Lerum - IBK Alingsås  -      
 
29
14:30
lör
14:30    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P05 - FBC Lerum P054  -  3  
29
16:20
lör
16:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Blårävar1  -  2  
MARS 2020
 
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P07 Röd - FBC Lerum P05/064  -  3  
08
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum P05 - Utbynäs SK P053  -  8  
 
14
17:40
lör
17:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - IBF Backadalen P05   -      
15
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05 - Stenungsunds IBK P05 2  -      
 
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Herrestads AIF Rockets P06  -      
22
15:50
sön
15:50    
Munkegärdehallen
IBK Kungälv P 05/06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05  -      
 
28
12:20
lör
12:20    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/06  -