Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JUNI 2019
 
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
Lundbystrand Sporthall 1
FBC Lerum - IBF Älvstranden2  -  0  
01
14:20
lör
14:20    
Lundbystrand Sporthall 4
FBC Lerum - Stenungsunds IBK0  -  1  
02
08:10
sön
08:10    
Lundbystrand 3
Stenungsund - FBC Lerum0  -  1  
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Övrig plats
Varla IBK - FBC Lerum2  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
28
09:25
lör
09:25    
Unicahallen
FBC Lerum - Hertzöga BK4  -  3  
28
10:35
lör
10:35    
Tunahallen
Ekeby IF - FBC Lerum1  -  3  
28
12:55
lör
12:55    
LF-hallen
Strängnäs IBK - FBC Lerum4  -  1  
28
16:40
lör
16:40    
Unica-hallen
FBC Lerum - Stenungsund IBK3  -  2  
28
18:25
lör
18:25    
ICA-hallen
IBF Älvstranden - FBC Lerum1  -  4  
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
13:40
sön
13:40    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK F04 - FBC Lerum F052  -  6  
 
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F05 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd0  -  3  
 
20
11:20
sön
11:20    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga F03/04 - FBC Lerum F052  -  9  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
17:45
lör
17:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F05 - Lindås Rasta IBK F053  -  2  
10
11:40
sön
11:40    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - FBC Lerum F053  -  1  
 
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK mix - FBC Lerum F053  -  5  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
17:15
sön
17:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F05 - Dingle AIK Flickor 02-042  -  0  
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F04/05 - FBC Lerum F053  -  1  
JANUARI 2020
 
10
20:00
fre
20:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Lindås Rasta IBK  -      
 
18
19:00
lör
19:00    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstram IBF F05 Röd - FBC Lerum  -      
 
26
16:30
sön
16:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Ale IBF Mix  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
14:45
sön
14:45    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen F04/05 - FBC Lerum  -      
 
23
13:30
sön
13:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Landvetter IBK F05/06 vit  -      
 
28
19:15
fre
19:15    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F05 - FBC Lerum  -      
MARS 2020
 
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd  -      
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF Mix - FBC Lerum  -      
 
21
18:40
lör
18:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - IBF Backadalen F04/05  -      
 
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F05/06 vit - FBC Lerum  -