Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Lundbystrand
FBC Lerum - Onsala och ev. slutspel  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
21
10:15
lör
10:15    
Quisthallen / Qvisthallen
Partille H - FBC Lerum H  -      
21
11:45
lör
11:45    
Quisthallen / Qvisthallen
Partille E - FBC Lerum F  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P06/Röd - FBC Lerum P06 Svart2  -  2  
05
09:30
lör
09:30    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P07 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd2  -  3  
06
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerums Arena B
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Kärra IBK P06 Röd2  -  9  
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  8  
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  8  
13
09:50
sön
09:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Frölunda IBK 05/064  -  1  
13
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerums Arena B
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Lindås Rasta IBK P07 svart2  -  6  
13
16:45
sön
16:45    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Lindås Rasta IBK P07 svart2  -  6  
 
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P06 Vit5  -  5  
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P06 Vit5  -  5  
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Överby IBK P064  -  0  
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Överby IBK P064  -  0  
20
16:55
sön
16:55    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena A-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Svart7  -  7  
 
27
10:40
sön
10:40    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  1  
27
12:20
sön
12:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  1  
27
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerums Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - FBC Vinga P06/072  -  2  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
03
16:35
sön
16:35    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit - FBC Lerum P06 Röd2  -  5  
03
18:10
sön
18:10    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit - FBC Lerum P06 Röd2  -  5  
 
09
14:10
lör
14:10    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/062  -  9  
09
15:10
lör
15:10    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/062  -  9  
09
15:45
lör
15:45    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Stenungsunds IBK P06 Gbg4  -  3  
09
16:45
lör
16:45    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Stenungsunds IBK P06 Gbg4  -  3  
10
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - IBK Kungälv P 06 Svart 7  -  5  
 
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P07 Röd - FBC Lerum P06 Röd3  -  1  
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P07 Röd - FBC Lerum P06 Röd3  -  1  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Svingelns Sporthall
Guldhedens IK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Svart6  -  4  
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - IBK Göteborg P06 Vit7  -  3  
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - IBK Göteborg P06 Vit7  -  3  
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Blårävar - FBC Lerum P06 Röd5  -  1  
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Blårävar - FBC Lerum P06 Röd5  -  1  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
14:30
sön
14:30    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Kärra IBK P06 Svart4  -  7  
01
16:35
sön
16:35    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  1  
01
17:35
sön
17:35    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/065  -  1  
 
07
13:30
lör
13:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Eken IBK P063  -  3  
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Eken IBK P063  -  3  
07
16:40
lör
16:40    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo wallenstam IBF P06 Röd - FBC Lerum P06 Svart0  -  3  
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - IK Zenith P05 Vit3  -  5  
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - IK Zenith P05 Vit3  -  5  
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Svart4  -  8  
14
12:00
lör
12:00    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P06/07 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd6  -  5  
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Munkedals Idrottshall
Dingle AIK P06/07 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd6  -  5  
15
07:30
sön
07:30    
Ekenskolan
Mölndals IBF P06 - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  3  
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Ekenskolan
Mölndals IBF P06 - FBC Lerum P05/061  -  3  
JANUARI 2020
 
03
09:00
fre
09:00    
Tuve Sporthall
Gothia Dag 1 - FBC Lerum  -      
 
10
16:45
fre
16:45    
Streteredsskolan
Lindome IBK P06/07 Grön - FBC Lerum P06 Svart5  -  4  
11
17:40
lör
17:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Stenungsunds IBK P06 Gbg2  -  2  
12
16:45
sön
16:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Mölndals IBF P066  -  5  
 
18
17:10
lör
17:10    
Quisthallen
Partille IBS P06 Vit - FBC Lerum P05/063  -  5  
19
10:15
sön
10:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Partille IBS P06/Röd0  -  8  
19
16:50
sön
16:50    
Kastellegårdshallen
IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit - FBC Lerum P06 Röd5  -  3  
 
26
09:30
sön
09:30    
Svingelns Sporthall
Guldheden IK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Svart  -      
26
11:50
sön
11:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Ale IBF P06  -      
26
14:10
sön
14:10    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - IK Zenith P06 Vit  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
09:25
lör
09:25    
Bottnahallen
Grundsunds IF P04/06 - FBC Lerum P05/06  -      
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P05 Vit - FBC Lerum P06 Röd  -      
02
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerums Arena C
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Frölunda IBK 05/06  -      
 
22
09:30
lör
09:30    
Bohushallen
Surte IS IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/06  -      
23
12:30
sön
12:30    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Orust IBK P06  -      
23
13:40
sön
13:40    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Överby IBK P06  -      
 
29
08:40
lör
08:40    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd  -      
29
15:20
lör
15:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Blårävar  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Dingle AIK P06/07  -      
 
07
13:45
lör
13:45    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P07 Röd - FBC Lerum P05/06  -      
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Svart - Stenungsunds IBK P07 Gbg  -      
08
15:45
sön
15:45    
Lerums Arena B
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - IBK Kungälv P 06 Vit  -      
 
14
15:30
lör
15:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd  -      
 
21
13:40
lör
13:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - IK Zenith P05 Vit  -      
21
16:30
lör
16:30    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo wallenstam IBF P06 Röd - FBC Lerum P06 Svart  -      
22
11:00
sön
11:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Herrestads AIF Rockets P06  -      
 
28
10:50
lör
10:50    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P05/06  -      
29
10:15
sön
10:15    
Strömstad Gymnasium
Överby IBK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Röd  -      
29
11:00
sön
11:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P06 Svart - FBC Lerum P06 Svart  -