Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
IBF Backadalen P03-05 Mix - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
IBK Göteborg H5 - FBC Lerum Utveckling H5  -      
19
14:45
lör
14:45    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Sammandrag - FBC Lerum  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
P06, Rydsbergshallen
P06 » 
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P06 Vit
  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 2
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P11 blå - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
Stenungsunds IBK #1 P11 lag 1 - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damveteraner, Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum DV - Landvetter IBK DV  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damer div1 admin, Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum D1 - IBF Backadalen D1  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
F07, Hedenskolans Idrottshall
F07 » 
Öckerö IBK F06 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart
  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
IBK Bergum PF12/13 Utgår - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
P05, Rydsbergshallen
P05 » 
FBC Lerum P05/06 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P06 Vit
  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 2
FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1 - Stenungsunds IBK #1 P11 lag 1  -      
19
16:30
lör
16:30    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P11 blå  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P11 blå  -      
19
17:15
lör
17:15    
Lindås Rasta IBK JR akademi P02-03 - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Svart  -      
19
17:30
lör
17:30    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
Stenungsunds IBK #1 P11 lag 1 - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
19
17:45
lör
17:45    
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Vit - Lindås Rasta IBK JR akademi P03  -      
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 3
IBK Bergum PF12/13 Utgår - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
P11 Panthers, Mölnlycke Idrottshall 2
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P11 blå - FBC Lerum P11 Blå #1  -      
20
sön
00:00    
P07/08, Rydsbergshallen
P07/08 » 
FBC Lerum P07/08 Svart - Ale IBF P08 UTGÅR
  -      
20
10:10
sön
10:10    
P10 Tigers, Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P10 Lila - FBC Lerum P10T  -      
20
11:10
sön
11:10    
F06, Almåshallen A
F06 » 
Lindome IBK F06 - FBC Lerum F06
  -      
20
11:20
sön
11:20    
F05, Hall Of Flame
F05 » 
FBC Vinga F03/04 - FBC Lerum F05
  -      
20
12:10
sön
12:10    
F07, Bergumsskolan
F07 » 
IBK Bergum F05-06 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd
  -      
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07/08, Alléhallen
P07/08 » 
Floda IBK P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P07/08 Röd
  -      
20
13:20
sön
13:20    
P09 Panthers, Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK P09 Röd - FBC Lerum P09 Röd  -      
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
F09, Hjällsnäshallen
F09 » 
FBC Lerum F09 Röd - Lindås Rasta IBK F08/09
  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Svart - IK Zenith Herrjunior Grön  -      
20
14:45
sön
14:45    
F10 Cheetahs, Hjällsnäshallen, Gråbo
FBC Lerum F10 - IBK Bergum F10/11  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
F08, Lerums Arena B
F08 » 
FBC Lerum F08 - Landvetter IBK F07/08
  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
P06, Lerum Arena C
P06 » 
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Överby IBK P06
  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
FBC Lerum Utveckling H3 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF H3  -      
20
16:45
sön
16:45    
F09, Lerum Arena B
F09 » 
FBC Lerum F09 Svart - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK F09 Vit
  -      
20
16:45
sön
16:45    
P05, Lerum Arena C
P05 » 
FBC Lerum P05 - Mölndals IBF P05 Röd
  -      
20
16:55
sön
16:55    
P06, Prioritet SERNEKE Arena A-Hallen
P06 » 
Utbynäs SK P06 - FBC Lerum P06 Svart
  -      
20
18:30
sön
18:30    
F04, Rydsbergshallen
F04 » 
FBC Lerum Dj Röd - IBK Kungälv DJ
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
13
18:15
sön
18:15    
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd, Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - Kärra IBK P04 HJ3  -  5  
13
16:45
sön
16:45    
F06, Lerum Arena C
F06 » 
FBC Lerum F06 - IBF Älvstranden F05/06
0  -  3  
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
F08, Kastellegårdshallen
F08 » 
IBK Kungälv F07/08/09 Kastelle - FBC Lerum F08
  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
FBC Aspen Utveckling JAS, Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling - Borås IBF19  -  2  
13
15:45
sön
15:45    
P06, Lerums Arena B
P06 » 
FBC Lerum P06 Röd - Lindås Rasta IBK P07 svart
2  -  6  
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
F07, Lerum Arena C
F07 » 
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F07 Vit
  -      
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
P10 Panthers, Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum P10 Panthers - Lindome IBK P10 Lila  -      
13
14:00
sön
14:00    
FBC Akademi DJ-JAS, Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum - Landvetter IBK4  -  4  
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Munkedals Idrottshall
P05 » 
Dingle AIK P04/05 - FBC Lerum P05
13  -  1  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
F05, Rydsbergshallen
F05 » 
FBC Lerum F05 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F05 Röd
0  -  3  

  Fler spelade matcher >>