Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
F06, Pinntorpshallen
F06 » 
Landvetter Wings - FBC Lerum
  -      
12
17:30
tor
17:30    
P05, Rydsbergshallen
 
P05 » 
FBC Lerum - IBK Bergum
  -      
 
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
F06, Rydsbergshallen
F06 » 
FBC Lerum - Floda ibk
4  -  0  
07
19:00
lör
19:00    
Göteborg P03 - FBC Lerum Utveckling P03  -      
07
18:00
lör
18:00    
FBC Lerum Utveckling USM, Askims Sporthall
Träslövsläge P04 - FBC Lerum Utveckling P04  -      
07
14:15
lör
14:15    
FBC Lerum Utveckling USM, Askims Sporthall
Pixbo P04 - FBC Lerum Utveckling P04  -      
07
10:30
lör
10:30    
Särö/Lindome P03 - FBC Lerum Utveckling P03  -      
06
21:00
fre
21:00    
Lindås P04 - FBC Lerum Utveckling P04  -      
06
20:15
fre
20:15    
FBC Lerum Utveckling USM, Frölunda Kulturhus
FBC Vinga - FBC Lerum Utveckling P03  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
P10 Panthers, Lerums Arena
 
- Finnkampen  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
25
15:15
sön
15:15    
FBC Lerum Utveckling USM, Rydsbergshallen
Partille - FBC Lerum  -      
25
08:00
sön
08:00    
P05, Camp endorfin Skene
 
P05 » 
- FBC Lerum
  -      
25
08:00
sön
08:00    
P10 Panthers, Camp endorfin Skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
24
08:00
lör
08:00    
P05, Camp Endorfin Skene
 
P05 » 
- FBC Lerum
  -      
24
08:00
lör
08:00    
P10 Panthers, Camp endorfin skene
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
JULI 2019
 
02
17:00
tis
17:00    
F03, Rydsbergshallen
F03 » 
Varla - FBC Lerum
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
05
ons
00:00    
Damveteraner, Rydsbergshallen
 
- FBC Lerum  -      
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
F05, Övrig plats
F05 » 
Varla IBK - FBC Lerum
2  -  3  
02
08:10
sön
08:10    
F05, Lundbystrand 3
F05 » 
Stenungsund - FBC Lerum
0  -  1  
01
22:10
lör
22:10    
P04, Lugnét A-hall
P04 » 
Huddinge IBS 1 - FBC Lerum
  -      
01
14:20
lör
14:20    
F05, Lundbystrand Sporthall 4
F05 » 
FBC Lerum - Stenungsunds IBK
0  -  1  
01
11:20
lör
11:20    
P04, Lugnet B-hall
P04 » 
SC Wiler-Ersigen (SCH) - FBC Lerum
  -      
01
10:30
lör
10:30    
F05, Lundbystrand Sporthall 1
F05 » 
FBC Lerum - IBF Älvstranden
2  -  0  
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Göteborg Cup
 
P05 » 
- FBC Lerum
  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P06, Lundbystrand
P06 » 
FBC Lerum - Onsala och ev. slutspel
  -