Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
20
18:45
fre
18:45    
Lerums Arena
FBC Lerum - Fristad GoIF  -      
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK - FBC Lerum  -      
22
12:15
sön
12:15    
Salming Arena
Lindås Rasta IBK - FBC Lerum  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
12:30
sön
12:30    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden F03/05 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
06
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerums Arena B
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Kärra IBK F07 Röd1  -  3  
 
12
09:50
lör
09:50    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK F07 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd 4  -  3  
13
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F07 Vit1  -  5  
 
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Hedenskolans Idrottshall
Öckerö IBK F06 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart 4  -  2  
20
12:10
sön
12:10    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum F05-06 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd 2  -  0  
 
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
Askims Sporthall
Lindås Rasta IBK F06/07 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart 3  -  1  
27
16:45
sön
16:45    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Mölndals IBF Vit4  -  2  
NOVEMBER 2019
 
09
16:45
lör
16:45    
Lerum Arena C
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Mölndals IBF Röd5  -  2  
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF F07 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd 5  -  3  
 
24
10:00
sön
10:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK F07 Röd - FBC Lerum F07 Röd 4  -  3  
24
17:10
sön
17:10    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK/IBK Bergum F06-08 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart 1  -  10
 
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Eken IBK F06-07 Lila1  -  2  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
10:15
sön
10:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Lindome IBK F06/07 Grön1  -  6  
 
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Hindås IBK F06/073  -  4  
08
11:40
sön
11:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - IBK Bergum F05-064  -  3  
 
14
10:10
lör
10:10    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF Vit - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -      
15
10:40
sön
10:40    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F07 Blå - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
 
22
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lerum Arena B
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Ale IBF F07  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
12
sön
00:00    
Ekenskolan
Eken IBK F06-07 Lila - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
12
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - IBF Älvstranden F07/08  -      
 
19
sön
00:00    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK/IBK Bergum F06-08 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -      
19
sön
00:00    
Landvetter Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK F07 Blå - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
 
26
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Lindås Rasta IBK F06/07  -      
26
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F07 Vit  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
02
sön
00:00    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF Röd - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -      
02
sön
00:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum F05-06 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
 
23
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Hindås IBK F06/07  -      
23
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Ale IBF F07  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
sön
00:00    
Lundbystrand 1
IBF Älvstranden F07/08 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -      
01
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - IK Zenith F06/07  -      
 
08
sön
00:00    
Aktiviteten A-Hall
Mölndals IBF Vit - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
08
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Utbynäs SK/IBK Bergum F06-08  -      
 
15
sön
00:00    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF F07 Vit - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -      
 
22
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Röd - Mölndals IBF Röd  -      
22
sön
00:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum F07 Svart - Öckerö IBK F06  -      
 
29
sön
00:00    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK F06/07 - FBC Lerum F07 Svart   -      
29
sön
00:00    
Hindås Idrottshall
Hindås IBK F06/07 - FBC Lerum F07 Röd   -