Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
06
13:15
sön
13:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - Landvetter IBK P02/04 Blå UTGÅR  -      
 
13
18:15
sön
18:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - Kärra IBK P04 HJ3  -  5  
 
19
12:00
lör
12:00    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P03-05 Mix - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå5  -  5  
 
26
18:00
lör
18:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - FBC Vinga Herr Juniorer5  -  5  
DECEMBER 2019
 
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - IK Zenith Herjuniorer Svart4  -  4  
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P04 HJ - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå1  -  6  
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå - IBF Backadalen P03-05 Mix4  -  4  
 
15
12:20
sön
12:20    
Hall Of Flame
FBC Vinga Herr Juniorer - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå6  -  4  
 
22
14:20
sön
14:20    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith Herjuniorer Svart - FBC Lerum Utveckling HJ Blå4  -  5  
JANUARI 2020
 
11
19:50
lör
19:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - Kärra IBK P05 HJ6  -  4  
12
19:30
sön
19:30    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P03-05 Mix - FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd6  -  5  
 
18
16:30
lör
16:30    
Ale Kulturrum
Ale IBF P03 - FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd3  -  2  
19
17:30
sön
17:30    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith Herrjunior Röd - FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå3  -  2  
 
26
13:45
sön
13:45    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - IBF Älvstranden P03 Svart  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
13:45
lör
13:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - Varla IBK P 04 Lila  -      
01
15:30
lör
15:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - Mölndals IBF P05 MörkRöd  -      
02
20:00
sön
20:00    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P03/04 - FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå  -      
 
07
19:10
fre
19:10    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P04 Röd - FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå  -      
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - IBK Bergum HJ  -      
23
18:15
sön
18:15    
Lindälvshallen
Varla IBK P 04 Svart - FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd  -      
 
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tuve Sporthall
IBF Backadalen P04 Blå - FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
17:50
sön
17:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - IBF Backadalen P03-05 Mix  -      
 
08
14:00
sön
14:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - Mölndals IBF P04  -      
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - Ale IBF P03  -      
 
14
11:15
lör
11:15    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P05 Grön - FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå  -      
15
12:30
sön
12:30    
Santoshallen
IBF Älvstranden P03 Svart - FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd  -      
 
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ekenskolan
Mölndals IBF P05 MörkRöd - FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd  -      
22
13:15
sön
13:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - Melleruds IBK P02  -      
 
29
10:45
sön
10:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Röd - Varla IBK P 04 Svart  -      
29
18:15
sön
18:15    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum Utveckling Blå - Stenungsunds IBK HJ 4  -