Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Rödrävar2  -  4  
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Landvetter IBK P09 blå2  -  12
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Landvetter IBK P09 blå2  -  12
 
20
14:10
lör
14:10    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Blå - FBC Lerum P083  -  2  
20
14:10
lör
14:10    
Mölnlycke Idrottshall
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Blå - FBC Lerum P083  -  2  
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum P07 Svart - FBC Lerum P076  -  3  
 
28
08:30
sön
08:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Utbynäs SK P080  -  0  
28
08:30
sön
08:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Utbynäs SK P080  -  0  
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
Bergumsskolan
IBK Bergum P06 - FBC Lerum P0712  -  3  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
09:30
lör
09:30    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P086  -  1  
10
09:30
lör
09:30    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P086  -  1  
11
08:30
sön
08:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07 - Floda IBK P070  -  0  
 
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Blå0  -  0  
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Blå0  -  0  
18
15:15
sön
15:15    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P07 - FBC Lerum P071  -  1  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P084  -  3  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P084  -  3  
 
09
14:20
sön
14:20    
Wallenstamhallen
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF P07 Rödrävar - FBC Lerum P075  -  0  
09
17:20
sön
17:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - IBK Göteborg P080  -  3  
09
17:20
sön
17:20    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - IBK Göteborg P080  -  3  
 
15
14:15
lör
14:15    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Floda IBK P08 Vit0  -  0  
15
14:15
lör
14:15    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P08 - Floda IBK P08 Vit0  -  0  
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07 - IBK Bergum P07 Svart0  -  0  
JANUARI 2019
 
13
09:30
sön
09:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Mölndals IBF P08 Röd0  -  0  
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK P09 blå - FBC Lerum P07/086  -  1  
 
20
08:45
sön
08:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Röd0  -  0  
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Björlanda Idrottshall
IK Zenith P08 Grön - FBC Lerum P07/080  -  0  
 
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK P08 Vit0  -  0  
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Salming Arena
Lindås Rasta IBK P08 3 - FBC Lerum P07/086  -  2  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
03
09:45
sön
09:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - IBK Kungälv P 08 Kastelle Vit0  -  0  
03
11:55
sön
11:55    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Dingle AIK P080  -  0  
 
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Kärra Sporthall
Kärra IBK P08 Röd - FBC Lerum P07/085  -  2  
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Qvisthallen
Partille IBS P08 Svart - FBC Lerum P07/0814  -  3  
23
14:40
lör
14:40    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Herrestads AIF P08 Blå0  -  0  
MARS 2019
 
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rimnershallen B-hallen
Ljungskile SK P07-08 - FBC Lerum P07/080  -  0  
03
14:15
sön
14:15    
Hjällsnäshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - Surte IS IBK P085  -  8  
 
10
13:45
sön
13:45    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - FBC Vinga P080  -  0  
10
16:40
sön
16:40    
Prioritet SERNEKE Arena B-Hallen
Utbynäs SK P07 - FBC Lerum P07/088  -  2  
 
17
09:50
sön
09:50    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - IBK Kungälv P 08 Munkgärde0  -  9  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pinntorps Idrottshall
Landvetter IBK P08 Röd - FBC Lerum P07/086  -  2  
 
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Almåshallen A
Lindome IBK P08 Grön - FBC Lerum P07/080  -  0  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
Rydsbergshallen
FBC Lerum P07/08 - IBK Göteborg P082  -  3  
 
30
13:15
lör
13:15    
Alléhallen
Floda IBK P08 Vit - FBC Lerum P07/081  -  5